Hastings Deering Colts

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Townsville Blackhawks – HDC15-3524153154725029741
2Norths Devils – HDC15-4524154058337820540
3Northern Pride – HDC13-5524135156633123537
4Victoria Thunderbolts – HDC13-6524136063236426836
5Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC12-6524126154740214535
6Souths Logan Magpies – HDC12-6524126150037013035
7Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC10-7524107252335516832
8Burleigh Bears – HDC11-8524118050439311132
9Tweed Seagulls – HDC10-95241090478516-3830
10Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC8-115248110477535-5826
11Mackay Cutters – HDC5-125245122345442-9722
12Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-135246130404515-11122
13Easts Tigers – HDC6-144246140351620-26920
14Western Mustangs – HDC2-175242170278850-57214
15Ipswich Jets – HDC1-185241180272686-41412