Current Intrust Super Cup Ladder

QRL Intrust Super Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
121-1023211185629256443
218-5023185065236229036
317-6023176066330435934
417-6023176056634422234
515-8023158061947714230
614-902314904644382628
713-100231310055839216626
810-1202310121478541-6321
99-130239131466563-9719
107-150237151465694-22915
117-160237160416566-15014
125-180235180342635-29310
134-180234181315750-4359
141-210231211318820-5023

Current Hastings Deering Colts Ladder

Hastings Deering Colts 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Townsville Blackhawks – HDC16-3323163163923540439
2Burleigh Bears – HDC16-3323163169530838739
3Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC16-3323163163834429439
4Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC14-6323146057632824834
5Mackay Cutters – HDC13-7323137053030023032
6Norths Devils – HDC11-832311815044614329
7Easts Tigers – HDC9-93239924344142026
8Tweed Seagulls – HDC9-9323992425437-1226
9Northern Pride – HDC9-113239110361483-12224
10Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-123236122368486-11820
11Souths Logan Magpies – HDC7-133237130441606-16520
12Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC3-163233161282646-36413
13Western Mustangs – HDC3-173233170309768-45912
14Ipswich Jets – HDC1-163231163258644-38611

Current Mal Meninga Cup Ladder

Mal Meniga Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Souths Logan Magpies – MMC5-0064011701007011
2Wynnum Manly Seagulls – MMC5-1065102209112910
3Sunshine Coast Falcons – MMC5-106510138136210
4Tweed Seagulls – MMC4-206420194841108
5Ipswich Jets – MMC4-206420192152408
6Easts Tigers – MMC3-206321196150467
7Townsville Blackhawks – MMC3-3063302141101046
8Norths Devils – MMC2-206222184166186
9Burleigh Bears – MMC2-306231115162-475
10Mackay Cutters – MMC2-306231114208-945
11Western Mustangs – MMC2-406240131230-994
12Central Queensland Capras – MMC1-506150124186-622
13Northern Pride – MMC1-50615092201-1092
14Redcliffe Dolphins – MMC0-60606084192-1080

Current SEQ Senior Women’s Division 1 Ladder

SEQ Senior Women’s Division 1

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Burleigh9-321493032416616635
2Wests Brisbane8-321483131215216035
3Easts8-421484037011026034
4Brothers Ipswich6-52146512221843831
5Souths Logan6-521465131618213430
6Tweed Heads3-8214381166270-10425
7Toowoomba Valleys0-12214012062708-64617