Current Intrust Super Cup Ladder

QRL Intrust Super Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
116-1017161066619447232
214-3017143054721033728
313-4017134045829816026
412-5017125040223217024
511-6017116046536110422
610-701710703843642020
79-8017980306330-2418
88-9017890327340-1316
97-100177100334429-9514
106-110176110314380-6612
114-120174121325533-2089
124-130174130254475-2218
133-140173140224510-2866
141-150171151252602-3503

Current Hastings Deering Colts Ladder

Hastings Deering Colts 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Burleigh Bears – HDC12-2217122150323426929
2Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC12-2217122140626614029
3Townsville Blackhawks – HDC12-3217123048918730228
4Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC10-5217105044625419224
5Mackay Cutters – HDC9-621796037622415222
6Northern Pride – HDC9-6217960287313-2622
7Norths Devils – HDC8-62178613503232721
8Easts Tigers – HDC7-62177623292824720
9Tweed Seagulls – HDC7-7217771291352-6119
10Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-8217681292354-6217
11Souths Logan Magpies – HDC4-112174110329448-11912
12Ipswich Jets – HDC1-122171122188446-2588
13Western Mustangs – HDC2-132172130219542-3238
14Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC1-1321713111180460-2807

Current Mal Meninga Cup Ladder

Mal Meniga Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Souths Logan Magpies – MMC5-0064011701007011
2Wynnum Manly Seagulls – MMC5-1065102209112910
3Sunshine Coast Falcons – MMC5-106510138136210
4Tweed Seagulls – MMC4-206420194841108
5Ipswich Jets – MMC4-206420192152408
6Easts Tigers – MMC3-206321196150467
7Townsville Blackhawks – MMC3-3063302141101046
8Norths Devils – MMC2-206222184166186
9Burleigh Bears – MMC2-306231115162-475
10Mackay Cutters – MMC2-306231114208-945
11Western Mustangs – MMC2-406240131230-994
12Central Queensland Capras – MMC1-506150124186-622
13Northern Pride – MMC1-50615092201-1092
14Redcliffe Dolphins – MMC0-60606084192-1080

Current SEQ Senior Women’s Division 1 Ladder

SEQ Senior Women’s Division 1

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Wests Brisbane8-221382130814016834
2Burleigh9-311393032416616632
3Easts7-421374030211019231
4Brothers Ipswich5-52135512101803028
5Souths Logan5-521355128817411427
6Tweed Heads3-7213371158242-8424
7Toowoomba Valleys0-11213011062640-57816