Fixtures, Results & Ladders

Fixtures, Results & Ladders2019-01-23T13:35:28+10:00

Upcoming Fixtures

Game Results

VIEW ALL RESULTS

Current Intrust Super Cup Ladder

QRL Intrust Super Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
116-1017161066619447232
214-3017143054721033728
313-4017134045829816026
412-5017125040223217024
511-6017116046536110422
610-701710703843642020
79-8017980306330-2418
88-9017890327340-1316
97-100177100334429-9514
106-110176110314380-6612
114-120174121325533-2089
124-130174130254475-2218
133-140173140224510-2866
141-150171151252602-3503
View 2018 Results

Current Hastings Deerings Colt Ladder

Hastings Deering Colts 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Burleigh Bears – HDC12-2217122150323426929
2Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC12-2217122140626614029
3Townsville Blackhawks – HDC12-3217123048918730228
4Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC10-5217105044625419224
5Mackay Cutters – HDC9-621796037622415222
6Northern Pride – HDC9-6217960287313-2622
7Norths Devils – HDC8-62178613503232721
8Easts Tigers – HDC7-62177623292824720
9Tweed Seagulls – HDC7-7217771291352-6119
10Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-8217681292354-6217
11Souths Logan Magpies – HDC4-112174110329448-11912
12Ipswich Jets – HDC1-122171122188446-2588
13Western Mustangs – HDC2-132172130219542-3238
14Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC1-1321713111180460-2807
View 2018 Results