Fixtures, Results & Ladders

Fixtures, Results & Ladders2019-01-23T13:35:28+10:00

Current Intrust Super Cup Ladder

QRL Intrust Super Cup 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
121-1023211185629256443
218-5023185065236229036
317-6023176066330435934
417-6023176056634422234
515-8023158061947714230
614-902314904644382628
713-100231310055839216626
810-1202310121478541-6321
99-130239131466563-9719
107-150237151465694-22915
117-160237160416566-15014
125-180235180342635-29310
134-180234181315750-4359
141-210231211318820-5023

Current Hastings Deerings Colt Ladder

Hastings Deering Colts 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Townsville Blackhawks – HDC16-3323163163923540439
2Burleigh Bears – HDC16-3323163169530838739
3Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC16-3323163163834429439
4Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC14-6323146057632824834
5Mackay Cutters – HDC13-7323137053030023032
6Norths Devils – HDC11-832311815044614329
7Easts Tigers – HDC9-93239924344142026
8Tweed Seagulls – HDC9-9323992425437-1226
9Northern Pride – HDC9-113239110361483-12224
10Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-123236122368486-11820
11Souths Logan Magpies – HDC7-133237130441606-16520
12Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC3-163233161282646-36413
13Western Mustangs – HDC3-173233170309768-45912
14Ipswich Jets – HDC1-163231163258644-38611